Rozpis 2013/2014
Play-off:
Play-off | |||||
Kolo | Datum a čas | Mužstva | Vysledek | ||
1. | Ne | 2.2.2014 | 18:00 | Kozel Těškovice – Predators | 5:0 |
2. | So | 8.2.2014 | 10:00 | Sekyra team – Kozel Těškovice | 4:2 |
3. | So | 15.2.2014 | 16:15 | Kozel Těškovice - VHV Butenwald | 6:1 |
4. | Pá | 21.2.2014 | 19:30 | Predators - Kozel Těškovice | 0:5 |
5. | So | 1.3.2014 | 16:15 | Kozel Těškovice – Sekyra team | 3:4 |
6. | So |
8.3.2014 |
12:15 |
VHV Butenwald - Kozel Těškovice | 0:5 |
Jednotlivá kola:
Play-off 1.kolo | ||
Ne 2.2. 18:00 | Kozel Těškovice - Predators | 5:0 |
Ne 2.2. 16:15 | Sekyra team - VHV Butenwald | 6:3 |
Play-off 2.kolo | ||
So 8.2. 10:00 | Sekyra team - Kozel Těškovice | 4:2 |
Ne 9.2. 16:15 | VHV Butenwald - Predators | 7:1 |
Play-off 3.kolo | ||
So 15.2. 16:15 | Kozel Těškovice – VHV Butenwald | 6:1 |
Ne 19.2. 20:15 | Predators - Sekyra team | 7:14 |
Play-off 4.kolo | ||
Pá 21.2. 19:30 | Predators – Kozel Těškovice | 0:5 |
Ne 16.2. 10:00 | VHV Butenwald – Sekyra team | 3:8 |
Play-off 5.kolo | ||
So 1.3. 11:45 | Predators - VHV Butenwald | 0:5 |
So 1.3. 16:15 | Kozel Těškovice – Sekyra team | 3:4 |
Play-off 6.kolo | ||
So 8.3. 12:15 | VHV Butenwald – Kozel těškovice | 0:5 |
Sekyra team – Predators | 5:0 |
Základní část:
Rozpis utkání | |||||
Kolo | Datum a čas | Mužstva | Vysledek | ||
1. | Ne | 22.9.2013 | 16:15 | Štiky – Kozel Těškovice | 1:13 |
2. | Pá | 27.9.2013 | 20:00 | Kozel Těškovice – Predators | 6:5 |
3. | Ne | 6.10.2013 | 18:00 | VHV Butenwald - Kozel Těškovice | 2:11 |
4. | So | 12.10.2013 | 18:00 | Kozel Těškovice – Chachaři | 5:6 |
5. | So | 19.10.2013 | 12:15 | Výškovice – Kozel Těškovice | 2:9 |
6. | Ne | 27.10.2013 | 18:00 | Kozel Těškovice – Jelen Kyjovice | 7:4 |
7. | So | 2.11.2013 | 16:15 | Jistebník carps - Kozel Těškovice | 2:6 |
8. | Pá | 8.11.2013 | 20:15 | Sekyra team - Kozel Těškovice |
1:3 |
9. | Ne | 17.11.2013 | 16:15 | Kozel Těškovice - Bílovec |
1:6 |
10. | Pá | 22.11.2013 | 19:30 | Kozel Těškovice - Štiky |
4:3 |
11. | Ne | 1.12.2013 | 10:30 | Chachaři - Kozel Těškovice |
3:5 |
12. | Ne | 8.12.2013 | 16:15 | Kozel těškovice - VHV Butenwald | 4:3 |
13. | Pá | 13.12.2013 | 19:30 | Predators - Kozel Těškovice | 7:5 |
14. | Ne | 22.12.2013 | 16:15 | Výškovice - Kozel Těškovice | 2:13 |
15. | So | 4.1.2014 | 16:15 | Jelen Kyjovice - Kozel Těškovice | 3:9 |
16. | Ne | 19.1.2014 | 12:15 | Kozel Těškovice - Jistebník carps | 10:6 |
17. | So | 18.1.2014 | 12:15 | Kozel Těškovice - Sekyra team | 1:7 |
18. | So | 25.1.2014 | 10:00 | Bílovec - Kozel Těškovice | 1:4 |
19. | : | ||||
20. | : | ||||
21. | : | ||||
22. | : |